info@glite-ic.com
+86 75583995120

PON Series Optical Transceiver

High quality PON Optical Module Transceivers offer EPON/GPON/10G EPON/XGPON/XGSPON/Combo PON options. Purchase in bulk at good prices, originally guaranteed.
Products Inquiry

PRODUCT INFORMATION

PON Transceiver Application

FTTB/FTTC/FTTH


PON Optical Transceiver Modules Features

  • EPON/GPON/10G EPON/XGPON/XGSPON/Combo PON select

  • OLT port hot-pluggable SFP or XFP package

  • ONU port hot-pluggable SFP package

  • Single fiber Bi-Di data link

  • Single SC connector

  • RoHS compliant


PON Module Parameter

PON Specs.jpgPON Part Specs.jpg